Kyu
1. Kyu JIU-JITSU
KláFialová Barbora
Macek Daniel
Rovnaník Denis
König Petr
Šahinová Alena
Divacký Přemek
Kaňok Jiří
Mádrová Michaela
Hromjáková Kateřina
Řezáčová Barbora
Směja Jan
Kuběnová Klára
Adámková Renata
Krnov
Jesenik
Frýdek Místek
Jeseník
Benešov
Benešov
Krnov
Bruntál
Jeseník
Krnov
Opava
Opava
Ratiboř
2. Kyu JIU-JITSU
Prchal Miroslav
Kudláczová Eliška
Potočka Štefan
Štíblová Veronika
Osina Petr
Goldman Roman
Szmek Jiří
Pydych Roman
Bařinka Martin
Hradil Tomáš
Hošková Tereza
Hošková Petra
Ivan Tomáš
Trunda Josef
Kadulová Kateřina
Hudec Jiří
Krnov
Krnov
Bruntál
Bruntál
Jeseník
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Benešov
Ratiboř
Jeseník
Jeseník
Jeseník
Jeseník
Bruntál
Benešov
3. Kyu JIU-JITSU
Čížová Renata
Kohutová Karla
Ocásek Vojtěch
Truda Josef
Zingopisová Kristína
Němčík Michael
Tribusová Julie
Tejčková Lenka
Špičáková Marie
Holiš Martin
Zevl Lukáš
Kaduková Kateřina
Žák Josef
Hlaváč Matěj
Vlasák Rychard
Zbranková Adéla
Horák Jakub
Drochýtek Jan
Kubánková Zuzana
Kocourek Martin
Zabloudil Michal
Linet Martin
Veverka Tadeáš
Kocourek Jiří
Tesařová Michaela
Vendolská Viktorie
Kratochvíl Tomáš
Čuba Filip
Kodet Martin
Hermann Petr ml.
Badurová Monika
Zábojová Andrea
Horák Kevin
Witosz Hubert
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Jeseník
Krnov
Bruntál
Zátor
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Benešov
Bruntál
Jeseník
Zátor
Krnov
Ratiboř
Ratiboř
Jeseník
Jeseník
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Benešov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Bystřice
4. Kyu JIU-JITSU
Číž Daniel
Šorma Jakub
Chrastina František
Herynek Jiří
Švihelová Michaela
Žáková Petra
Mikala David
Novotný Ondřej
Praus Ludek
Kladivová Věra
Krčová Adéla
Jalamas Georgios
Hájek Samuel
Sekanina Marek
Ivanov Simeon
Hoang Tomy
Hoang Adam
Hoferek Samuel
Vlach Filip
Záhumenský Jakub
Špok Tomáš
Špoková Lenka
Pospiech Martin
Kostera Petr
Mitrenga Daniel
Martynková Tereza
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Zátor
Zátor
Jeseník
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Benešov
Bruntál
Krnov
Ratiboř
Bruntál
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Zátor
Zátor
Opava
Opava
Bystřice
Bystřice
5. Kyu JIU-JITSU
Baťa Albert
Číž Matyáš
Fluksová Elen
Galistel Jan
Šormová Kateřina
Nováková Ines
Zdráhal Adam
Valičková Jana
Mikula Jakubub
Hodgkins Daniel
Valíčková Jana
Valíčková Renata
Škrobánek Vašek
Bezděk Martin
Drochátek
Frnková Zdeňka
Frnka David
Zabloudilová Eliška
Macejka Ondřej
Demel Matěj
Demel Jakub
Pena Samuel
Válková Soňa
Repková Michaela
Večerková Barbora
Miroslav Mlčuch
Zámoravcová Anna
Machová Sofie
Bártek Matyáš
Tomšík Aleš
Vavrek Domonik
Liptáková Nikol
Jan Černý
Lenka Uhříková
Radek Černý
Ondřej Zubíček
Marek Regmund
Michal Regmund
Vraj Martin
Holec Jiří
Dunča Tomáš
Holubová Michaela
Kaděrková Ema
Masuelli Nicolás
Špok David
Špoková Marie
Wojnar Jan
Marsín Michal
Cieślar Patrik
Cieślar Piotr
Mansueti Claudia
Sekerka Daniel
Szewczyk Adam
Skupieň Artur
Martynek Šimon
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Jeseník
Bruntál
Jeseník
Jeseník
Jeseník
Jeseník
Krnov
Jeseník
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Zátor
Krnov
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Ratiboř
Ratiboř
Ratiboř
Ratiboř
Ratiboř
Ratiboř
Ratiboř
Rariboř
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Krnov
Zátor
Zátor
Bystřice
Bystřice
Bystřice
Bystřice
Bystřice
Bystřice
Bystřice
Bystřice
Bystřice
6. Kyu JIU-JITSU
Barbora Novotná
Filip Wagne
Ondřej Flašar
Jakub Flašar
Matěj Mlčuch
Dalibor Ladno
Patrik Pham
Jan Šesták
Lysická Vanesa
Tomiczková Viktorie
Bajcar Šimon
Krnov
Krnov
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Bruntál
Krnov
Zátor
Zátor